Men - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50183 KISHOR GAVHANE 3:20:37
2nd 50367 TLANDING WAHLANG 3:21:17
3rd 50482 RADHEY KUMAR 3:25:40
4th 50198 SRIKANT YADAV 3:28:08
5th 50476 SARVESH KUMAR 3:35:40
6th 50119 TUKARAM MORE 3:39:07
7th 50492 VINOD SAINI 3:45:36
8th 50491 VISHAL KAMBIRE 3:46:56
9th 50486 NILESH MURUMKAR 3:46:57
10th 50148 DEEPAK BANDBE 3:49:49

Women - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50806 NUPUR SINGH 4:15:16
2nd 50762 SWATI PANCHABUDHE 4:18:01
3rd 50763 DARISHISHA IANGJUH 4:43:29
4th 50801 PREETI LALA 5:05:26
5th 50771 KAVITA CHAND 5:06:00
6th 50770 ASHWINI G 5:16:51
7th 50766 HEMLATA SAINI 5:33:16
8th 50808 SHEETAL KARIA 5:33:53
9th 50807 ASHWINI DEORE 5:34:48
10th 50772 PRIYANKA BHATT 5:42:56

Men - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50498 BHASKAR KAMBALE 4:07:02
2nd 50574 ANIL TOKARE 4:19:04
3rd 50548 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH 4:22:12
4th 50641 PANDURANG PATIL 4:23:11
5th 50508 DNYANESHWAR TIDKE 4:28:03
6th 50573 SHYAMAPADA DAS 4:29:54
7th 50608 ANAND NAIDU 4:30:53
8th 50650 KRISHNA PRAKASH 4:34:39
9th 50503 GERALD PDE 4:39:48
10th 50524 NARENDER RAWAT 4:44:17

Women - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50818 ANJALI SARAOGI 4:41:28
2nd 50815 ROOPALI MEHTA 5:21:35
3rd 50839 ANJALI BHALINGE 5:29:37
4th 50827 VANDANA PAREKH 5:31:56
5th 50814 SRIVIDYA RAMNATH 5:47:05
6th 50824 POOJA VARMA 5:48:22
7th 50812 SUNANDA DAYANI 5:52:11
8th 50834 POONAM BHATIA 5:54:09
9th 50843 TARU MATETI 5:54:27
10th 50828 PARUL SHETH 5:56:56

Men - 35 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35102 SHIVAM KAPALE 2:31:11
2nd 35228 KAMLYA BHAGAT 2:32:42
3rd 35152 DASHRATH MENGAL 2:37:21
4th 35445 RANJIT SINGH 2:39:12
5th 35178 KISHANLAL KOSRIYA 2:45:13
6th 35103 RONAK SHEKHAWAT 2:46:25

Women - 35 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35671 VIDHI SHETH 3:20:53
2nd 35660 SAMANTHA CHAI 3:25:02
3rd 35708 PALLAVI MOOG 3:27:48
4th 35713 SHWETA GAWADE 3:33:40
5th 35693 VAISHALI GARAG 3:43:22
6th 35692 NAMRATA AGARWALLA 3:49:47

Men - 35 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35460 VISHAL BADONI 2:51:34
2nd 35578 MOHAMED IDRIS 2:51:41
3rd 35651 VISHWAS CHOUGULE 3:08:28
4th 35470 MAHESH BEDEKAR 3:19:28
5th 35525 AASHISH CONTRACTOR 3:20:10
6th 35579 KRISHNA RAMANATHAN 3:23:23

Women - 35 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35734 DEEPA TENDULKAR 3:57:15
2nd 35736 SHUBHANGI KULKARNI 3:59:37
3rd 35738 YOGITA KAPOOR 4:00:20
4th 35743 KRANTI SALVI 4:00:29
5th 35748 ANITA CHOPRA 4:12:58
6th 35750 PRATIMA HEBLE 4:13:02

Men - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Winner's Name Time
1st Srikant Yadav 03:38:59
2nd Nilesh Yadav 03:55:04
3rd Sunil Saini 04:02:47
4th Bhaskar Madhukar Kambale 04.04.29
5th Vijay Kumar Gupta 04:11:04
6th Dada Tukaram Sargar 04:15:33

Women - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Winner's Name Time
1st Rajashri Tarihal 04:56:26
2nd Deepa Mogha 05:22:49
3rd Seema Varma 05:42:15
4th Hetal Thakker 05:45:05
5th Hemlata Saini 05:51:32
6th Devika Patil 06:09:35

Men - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50490 Vijay Kumar Singh 4:29:47
2nd 50401 Samrat Gupta 4:34:15
3rd 50411 Ramashish Maurya 4:42:02
4th 50435 Jitendra Tayde 4:42:19
5th 50471 Karl Furthmaier 4:53:59
6th 50402 Vinod Kumar S 4:55:40
7th 50479 Pandurang Patil 5:00:01
8th 50369 Deepak Budhrani 5:01:54
9th 50459 Satish Gujaran 5:04:38
10th 50375 Girish Bindra 5:06:16

Women - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Winner's Name Time
1st Vandana Parekh 05:35:23
2nd Vaijayanti Ingawale 05:39:50
3rd Poonam Bhatia 06.00.00
4th Sandra Jacquet 06:08:02
5th Neelam Vaid 06:19:34
6th Savita Pandhre 07:02:18

Men - 35 kms

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 30487 Tukaram More 2:20:37
2nd 30533 Anil Korvi 2:28:10
3rd 30162 Kamlya Bhagat 2:30:44
4th 30152 Sandeep Kumar 2:46:44
5th 30528 Aniketashok Bhagat 2:55:32
6th 30139 Pritam Singh 2:57:11

Women - 35 kms

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 30442 Shailja Sridhar 3:19:44
2nd 30426 Kavita Chand 3:32:20
3rd 30424 Monica Becerril Ugalde 3:35:19
4th 30434 Trupti Gupta 3:50:38
5th 30506 Neelam Vaid 3:56:58
6th 30465 Srividya Ramnath 4:06:07

Men - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50085 Srikant Yadav 03:38:59
2nd 50049 Nilesh Yadav 03:55:04
3rd 50087 Sunil Saini 04:02:47
4th 50014 Bhaskar Madhukar Kambale 04:04:29
5th 50094 Vijay Kumar Gupta 04:11:04

Women - 50 kms

Age - Below 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50211 Rajashri Tarihal 04:56:26
2nd 50505 Deepa Mogha 05:22:50
3rd 50212 Seema Varma 05:42:15
4th 50204 Hetal Thakker 05:45:11
5th 50502 Hemlata Saini 05:51:32

Men - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50022 Pandurang Patil 04:50:10
2nd 50139 Parag Dongre 05:04:13
3rd 50144 Pravin Gaikwad 05:10:42
4th 50504 Satish Gujaran 05:18:09
5th 50161 Swaminathan Iyer 05:28:43

Women - 50 kms

Age - Above 45 Years

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 50309 Vandana Parekh 05:35:35
2nd 50308 Vaijayanti Ingawale 05:39:54
3rd 50303 Poonam Bhatia 06:00:00
4th 50306 Sandra Jacquet 06:08:02
5th 50302 Neelam Vaid 06:19:55

Men - 35 kms

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35502 Kamlya Bhagat 02:34:50
2nd 35010 Dashrath Laxman Mengal 02:39:25
3rd 35012 Dhiraj Shettykind 03:13:35
4th 35027 Piyush Bhomia 03:29:44
5th 35039 Sameer Vasant Wagle 03:39:16

Women - 35 kms

Position Bib Number Winner's Name Time
1st 35309 Shubhangi Kulkarni 04:18:52
2nd 35205 Shefali Modi 04:26:31
3rd 35202 Bani Dhillon 04:35:30
4th 35203 Poonam Jain 04:50:49
5th 35308 Rohini Kelkar 05:01:54